Services
Everything we offer – and who you can book it with.
Hair
15 servicesAkciós/Első alkalmas hajvágás
- - 50% első alkalmas férfi hajvágás6.000 Ft
- - 50% első alkalmas női hajvágás8.000 Ft
Első alkalmas hajvágás most -50% kedvezménnyel, mely tartalmazza a hajmosást és hajszárítást. Az akció csak limitált ideig érvényes.
6.000 – 8.000 Ft
Book nowBalayage, babylights
- extra long hair65.000 Ft
- wash, blow-dry52.000 Ft
- with haircut65.000 Ft
- with haircut – extra long hair72.000 Ft
52.000 – 72.000 Ft
Book nowBalayage, babylights colour refresh
- wash, blow-dry35.000 Ft
- with haircut (wash, cut, blow-dry)45.000 Ft
35.000 – 45.000 Ft
Book nowHair treatments
- Absolut Repair Molecular5.000 Ft
- Metal Detox5.000 Ft
- Kérastase Fusio-Dose5.900 Ft
5.000 – 5.900 Ft
Book nowWash & styling
- long hair12.000 Ft
- medium-length hair10.000 Ft
- short hair8.000 Ft
The service includes a wash, blow-dry and styling.
8.000 – 12.000 Ft
Book nowMen's haircut (wash, head massage)
Premium men's haircut (cut, wash, head massage)
The men's haircut includes a wash and a head massage.
12.500 Ft
Book nowWomen's haircut (wash, blow-dry)
- haircut & styling (wash, blow-dry)19.000 Ft
- haircut & styling – extra long hair or extensions23.500 Ft
The service includes a wash, a precise haircut and professional styling.
19.000 – 23.500 Ft
Book nowKérastase premium services
- Kérastase wash2.000 Ft
- Kérastase styling1.500 Ft
1.500 – 2.000 Ft
Book nowConsultation & hair assessment
hair assessment
Consultation and assessment: we evaluate the condition, structure and colour of your hair and determine the most suitable treatment or colour technique.
Free
Book nowHighlighting techniques
- Face-framing highlights + toner (wash, blow-dry)28.000 Ft
- Face-framing highlights + toner & haircut (wash, cut, blow-dry)36.000 Ft
- Highlights above the hat line + toner (wash, blow-dry)36.000 Ft
- Highlights above the hat line + toner & haircut (wash, blow-dry)42.000 Ft
28.000 – 42.000 Ft
Book nowFull colour
- wash, cut, blow-dry – long hair35.000 Ft
- wash, cut, blow-dry – medium-length hair32.000 Ft
- wash, cut, blow-dry – short hair28.000 Ft
28.000 – 35.000 Ft
Book nowRoot colour
- wash, blow-dry28.000 Ft
- with haircut (wash, cut, blow-dry)30.000 Ft
- Root bleach & toner35.000 Ft
- Root bleach, toner & haircut42.000 Ft
28.000 – 42.000 Ft
Book nowRoot colour & toner on existing colour
- wash, blow-dry26.000 Ft
- with haircut (wash, cut, blow-dry)36.000 Ft
- long hair (wash, blow-dry)32.000 Ft
26.000 – 36.000 Ft
Book nowColour prices vary with hair length and thickness. Prices include materials and premium products.
Skincare
2 servicesBeauty treatments
- Forearm wax4.900 Ft
- Anti-ageing ritual32.900 Ft
- Facial massage9.990 Ft
- Upper lip wax2.900 Ft
- Bikini line wax6.900 Ft
- Calm skin treatment27.900 Ft
- Thigh wax5.900 Ft
- Lower back wax3.900 Ft
- Stomach wax4.900 Ft
- Underarm wax4.200 Ft
- Intensive hydrating treatment27.900 Ft
- Navel line wax3.500 Ft
- Lower leg wax5.900 Ft
- Lifting skin treatment27.900 Ft
- Sideburn wax2.900 Ft
- Radiance-boosting treatment24.900 Ft
- Relax ritual24.900 Ft
- Brow shaping & tint10.500 Ft
- Brow shaping with wax5.000 Ft
- Brow wax3.200 Ft
- Brow lamination & shaping13.500 Ft
- Brow lamination, shaping & tint15.000 Ft
- Lash lift & tint14.500 Ft
- Full styling (brow shaping/lamination, lash lift)25.000 Ft
- Full leg wax9.900 Ft
- Teen skin treatment18.900 Ft
Offered by
2.900 – 32.900 Ft
Book nowNails
Coming soonComing soon
Something special is on its way
This service line launches soon. Follow us and be the first to know.
Lashes & brows
4 servicesBrow styling
- Brow tint6.000 Ft
- Brow tint & shaping10.500 Ft
- Brow shaping5.000 Ft
- Brow lamination12.000 Ft
- Brow lamination + shaping13.500 Ft
- Brow lamination + full styling + tint15.000 Ft
Offered by
5.000 – 15.000 Ft
Book nowLash extensions
- 1D (classic)15.000 Ft
- 2D18.000 Ft
- 2D infill – within 21 days16.000 Ft
- 3–4D20.000 Ft
- 3–4D infill – within 21 days18.000 Ft
- 4–5D22.000 Ft
- 4–5D infill – within 21 days20.000 Ft
- 5–6D24.000 Ft
- 5–6D infill – within 21 days22.000 Ft
- Allergy test5.000 Ft
- Lash removal5.000 Ft
Offered by
5.000 – 24.000 Ft
Book nowLash lift
- Korean lash lift + tint16.500 Ft
- Lash tint5.000 Ft
- + tint14.500 Ft
- + tint14.500 Ft
Offered by
5.000 – 16.500 Ft
Book now
Vivi
Brigitta
Réka
Virág